Home > Our Product > Escolar (Smooth Skin)

Escolar (Smooth Skin)

Latin Name:
Lepidocybium Flavobrunneum
Common Name:
South African Butterfish, Escolar
Market Name:
Escolar

Year Round Availability
Product of South Africa

Escolar Natural Fillet
Escolar H & G
Escolar Saku