Home > Our Product > Tuna

Tuna

CO treated for color preservative
Latin Name:
Thunnus Albacares
Common Name:
Yellowfin Tuna
Market Name:
Tuna or Ahi
Year Round Availability

Tuna Cube
Tuna Loin
Tuna Mince
Tuna Saku
Tuna Steak
Tuna Strip